Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd.
Main products:E1/Ethernet Converter E1,4E1+100M PDH Multiplexer,PCM Multiplexer,Video Multiplexer,Balun Converter
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. sun sunny
  • Company Name : Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-010-62924922-207
  • Fax : 86-010-62922921
  • Address : Beijing,Beijing,No.23 East Anningzhuang Rd., Haidian, Beijing, China,100085
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 100085

Products List
humanity 120ohm to 75ohm balun

humanity 120ohm to 75ohm balun

*120ohm to 75ohm balun converter *solve the unmatchable problem between 120ohm and 75ohm *2xBNC for 75ohm *1xRJ45 for 120ohm   humanity 120ohm to 75ohm balun solves the unmatchable problem between 75ohm and...
SFP fiber media converter

SFP fiber media converter

SFP to SFP Fiber Media Converter Transmission Rate: 2~2.5Gbps Power : external or internal switching power: AC100~240V/DC5V SFP to SFP Fiber Media Converter, also called Optic Media Converter or Media Converter Fiber, has two SFP...
humanity V.35 optical modem with 64-2048kbps

humanity V.35 optical modem with 64-2048kbps

*V.35 optical modem *V.35 with DCE *FC/SC/ST option *2km/40km/60km/80km/120km option *1310nm/1550nm ...
E1 Ethernet converter with 2048kbps

E1 Ethernet converter with 2048kbps

*E1 to Ethernet interface converter *Plug and play,E1 Ethernet converter *BNC and RJ45 offered *one Ethernet offered Humanity E1 to Ethernet interface...
8ch Video over Fiber Converter Manufacturers

8ch Video over Fiber Converter Manufacturers

*8ch video over fiber converter manufacturers *OEM Service offered *ISO 9001(2000) Certified *tiny cute and stable HM-C8V1D 8 channel video multiplexer is able to transmit maximum 8 channel video and 1...
16 channel video multiplexer

16 channel video multiplexer

*16 channel video multiplexer *basically with Ethernet and RS485 *2 extra service slots to offer various functions *flexible This 16 channel video multiplexer realizes video transmission over fiber. Other functions can be offered according to customer’s...
ST fiber optical patch cord

ST fiber optical patch cord

1.ST optical fiber patch cord/ Connector. 2.polishing :PC,UPC,APC 3.Length:3M or customized 4.100% tested ,high quality ,  ST optical fiber patch cord/ConnectorFeatures :Low insertion loss and back reflection loss.Good exchangeability, good durabilityHigh temperature...
4 channel video to fiber

4 channel video to fiber

*4 channel video to fiber *quad video multiplexer *transmit video over fiber *RS485 available for camera control *ISO OEM Humanity quad video multiplexer is a 4 channel video to fiber converter, and is able to transmit video over fiber. The...
humanity 120ohm and 75ohm G.703 converter for single E1

humanity 120ohm and 75ohm G.703 converter for single E1

*120ohm and 75ohm G.703 converter *solve the unmatchable problem between 120ohm and 75ohm *2xBNC for 75ohm *1xRJ45 for 120ohm Humanity 120ohm and 75ohm converter for single E1  solves the unmatchable problem between 75ohm and...
FC-LC Fiber Patch Cord

FC-LC Fiber Patch Cord

FC-LC Fiber Patch Cord 1. Type of patch cord: ST,SC,LC,FC 2. Type of cable: Simplex, duplex 3. Type of fiber: Single mode, mu FC-LC Fiber Patch Cord:Available with single mode, multi mode, duplex multi mode with FC, SC,LC , ST Connectors etc.Features :Low insertion loss and...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.