Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd.
Main products:E1/Ethernet Converter E1,4E1+100M PDH Multiplexer,PCM Multiplexer,Video Multiplexer,Balun Converter
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. sun sunny
  • Company Name : Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-010-62924922-207
  • Fax : 86-010-62922921
  • Address : Beijing,Beijing,No.23 East Anningzhuang Rd., Haidian, Beijing, China,100085
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 100085

Products List
humanity Ethernet fiber optic modem for optic fiber network

humanity Ethernet fiber optic modem for optic fiber network

*Ethernet fiber optical modem *Ethernet with full/half duplex *FC/SC/ST option *1310nm/1550nm option *20/40/60/80/120km Humanity HM-C118 Ethernet fiber optic modem realizes Ethernet...
4E1 to Ethernet converter with fiber Ethernet

4E1 to Ethernet converter with fiber Ethernet

* fiber Ethernet * AC and DC double power * local/remote alarm option * 24 hours aging to keep stable * ISO certificate EOP 4E1 to  Ethernet converter with fiber Ethernet realizes Ethernet transmission over 1~4E1. 4 Ethernet ports with VLAN also available.Comply with...
FE1 to Ethernet protocol converter

FE1 to Ethernet protocol converter

*FE1 to Ethernet protocol converter *extend Ethernet over FE1 *RJ45 and BNC offered *24 hours aging *stable performance Detailed Product Description:   FE1 to Ethernet protocol converter realizes Ethernet transmission over fractional or unfractional E1 at the...
Humanity SFP to SFP Media Converter

Humanity SFP to SFP Media Converter

SFP to SFP Media Converter Fiber optic converter media converter for fiber 2 SFP ports Internal or external power supply FeaturesHM-T101 SFP to SFP Media Converter has two SFP sockets. It can convert two optical digital signals of SFP modules, which have same speed, while...
4E1 Multi-functional service equipment PDH

4E1 Multi-functional service equipment PDH

4E1 PDH Multiplexer is developed based on the VLSI chips,realizes 4 E1 transmission with the function of Auto-Laser-Shutdown Product Description:   4E1 PDH Multiplexer is developed based on the VLSI chips. Relying on the advanced multiplexing technique, 4E1 PDH realizes...
Fiber Patch Cord

Fiber Patch Cord

1. Type of patch cord: ST,SC,LC,FC 2. Type of cable: simplex, duplex 3. Type of fiber: single mode, multimode 4. Length: 3M Features :Low insertion loss and back reflection loss.Good exchangeability, good durabilityHigh temperature stabilityCompliant with international...
EOP E1/Ethernet interface converter, work with third party protocol converter

EOP E1/Ethernet interface converter, work with third party protocol converter

EOP E1/Ethernet interface converter complies with international standard at each layer (G.7041, G.7042, G.7043, G.8040). Certification:ISO9001:2000OEM SERVICE OFFEREDDetailed Product Description:     EOP E1/Ethernet converter, known as Net bridge, adopts...
humanity E1 converter supplier

humanity E1 converter supplier

*humanity E1 converter supplier *E1 connector with 75ohm and 120ohm *75ohm with BNC connector *120ohm with RJ45 connector humanity E1 converter solves the unmatchable problem between 75Ω and 120Ω. This 16E1 balun is with 1U...
humanity E1 to Ethernet protocol converter

humanity E1 to Ethernet protocol converter

*plug and play *BNC and RJ45 offered *E1 to Ethernet converter *Ethernet over G.703 *AC power humanity E1 to Ethernet protocol...
FE1 to 4Ethernet converter with 4 Ethernet ports

FE1 to 4Ethernet converter with 4 Ethernet ports

FE1 to 4Ethernet converter with 4 Ethernet BNC to RJ45 Converter 4Ethernet over E1 Converter 75 and 120 Ohm Stable quali Detailed Product Description:   FE1 to 4 Ethernet converter realizes 4 Ethernet transmission over fractional/unfractional E1 at the bandwidth...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.