Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd.
Main products:E1/Ethernet Converter E1,4E1+100M PDH Multiplexer,PCM Multiplexer,Video Multiplexer,Balun Converter
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. sun sunny
  • Company Name : Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-010-62924922-207
  • Fax : 86-010-62922921
  • Address : Beijing,Beijing,No.23 East Anningzhuang Rd., Haidian, Beijing, China,100085
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 100085

Communication Cables
Fiber Patch Cord

Fiber Patch Cord

1. Type of patch cord: ST,SC,LC,FC 2. Type of cable: Simplex, duplex 3. Type of fiber: Single mode, multimode 4. Length: 3M o Features :Low insertion loss and back reflection loss.Good exchangeability, good durabilityHigh temperature stabilityCompliant with international...
Fiber Patch Cord

Fiber Patch Cord

1. Type of patch cord: ST,SC,LC,FC 2. Type of cable: Simplex, duplex 3. Type of fiber: Single mode, multimode 4. Length: 3M o Features :Low insertion loss and back reflection loss.Good exchangeability, good durabilityHigh temperature stabilityCompliant with international...
LC fiber optical patch cord

LC fiber optical patch cord

1.LC optical fiber patch cord/ Connector. 2.polishing :PC,UPC,APC 3.Length:3M or customized 4.100% tested ,high quality ,  LC optical fiber patch cord/ConnectorFeatures :Low insertion loss and back reflection loss.Good exchangeability, good durabilityHigh temperature...
SC fiber optical patch cord

SC fiber optical patch cord

1.FC optical fiber patch cord/ Connector. 2.polishing :PC,UPC,APC 3.Length:3M or customized 4.100% tested ,high quality ,  SC optical fiber patch cord/ConnectorFeatures :Low insertion loss and back reflection loss.Good exchangeability, good durabilityHigh temperature...
FC fiber opticalPigtail

FC fiber opticalPigtail

FC fiber optical Pigtail 1. patch cord: ST,SC,LC,FC 2. cable: Simplex, duplex 3. mode: single mode,multi mode FC fiber optical PigtailAvailable with single mode, multi mode, duplex multi mode with FC, SC,LC , ST Connectors etc.Features :Low insertion loss and back reflection...
ST fiber optical patch cord

ST fiber optical patch cord

1.ST optical fiber patch cord/ Connector. 2.polishing :PC,UPC,APC 3.Length:3M or customized 4.100% tested ,high quality ,  ST optical fiber patch cord/ConnectorFeatures :Low insertion loss and back reflection loss.Good exchangeability, good durabilityHigh temperature...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.