Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd.
Main products:E1/Ethernet Converter E1,4E1+100M PDH Multiplexer,PCM Multiplexer,Video Multiplexer,Balun Converter
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. sun sunny
  • Company Name : Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-010-62924922-207
  • Fax : 86-010-62922921
  • Address : Beijing,Beijing,No.23 East Anningzhuang Rd., Haidian, Beijing, China,100085
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 100085

Fiber Optic Equipment
humanity Ethernet fiber optic modem for optic fiber network

humanity Ethernet fiber optic modem for optic fiber network

*Ethernet fiber optical modem *Ethernet with full/half duplex *FC/SC/ST option *1310nm/1550nm option *20/40/60/80/120km Humanity HM-C118 Ethernet fiber optic modem realizes Ethernet...
4E1 to Ethernet converter with fiber Ethernet

4E1 to Ethernet converter with fiber Ethernet

* fiber Ethernet * AC and DC double power * local/remote alarm option * 24 hours aging to keep stable * ISO certificate EOP 4E1 to  Ethernet converter with fiber Ethernet realizes Ethernet transmission over 1~4E1. 4 Ethernet ports with VLAN also available.Comply with...
E1 fiber optic transmission with 2048kbps

E1 fiber optic transmission with 2048kbps

*E1 fiber optic transmission *E1 with BNC and RJ45 *Fiber default with FC, SC/ST option *AC or DC power *ISO certified Humanity E1 fiber optic...
humanity Ethernet over fiber multiplexer with 64-2048kbps

humanity Ethernet over fiber multiplexer with 64-2048kbps

*Ethernet to fiber multiplexer *Ethernet with full/half duplex, MDI/MIDX *FC/SC/ST option *20km/40km/60km/80km/120km op *ISO Humanity HM-C118 Ethernet fiber optical modem realizes Ethernet...
humanity 1U BNC to RJ45 converter for 16E1s

humanity 1U BNC to RJ45 converter for 16E1s

*1U 19inch BNC to RJ45 converter *32xBNC for 75ohm,16xRJ45 for 120ohm *mount kits option at BNC or RJ45 side *no need power humanity 1U 19inch BNC to RJ45 converter is for 16xE1 32xBNC and 16xRJ45 conversion. This balun converter solves the unmatchable problem between...
E1 modem with 1310nm fiber modem

E1 modem with 1310nm fiber modem

*E1 fiber modem with 2048kbps *E1 connector with BNC and RJ45 *FC/SC/ST option *AC or DC power *ISO certified Humanity E1 fiber...
humanity e1 modem for FTTH

humanity e1 modem for FTTH

*E1 over fiber mux *E1 with BNC and RJ45 *AC or DC power *ISO certified *24 hours aging to ensure stable ...
humanity 120ohm to 75ohm balun

humanity 120ohm to 75ohm balun

*120ohm to 75ohm balun converter *solve the unmatchable problem between 120ohm and 75ohm *2xBNC for 75ohm *1xRJ45 for 120ohm   humanity 120ohm to 75ohm balun solves the unmatchable problem between 75ohm and...
humanity V.35 optical modem with 64-2048kbps

humanity V.35 optical modem with 64-2048kbps

*V.35 optical modem *V.35 with DCE *FC/SC/ST option *2km/40km/60km/80km/120km option *1310nm/1550nm ...
humanity 120ohm and 75ohm G.703 converter for single E1

humanity 120ohm and 75ohm G.703 converter for single E1

*120ohm and 75ohm G.703 converter *solve the unmatchable problem between 120ohm and 75ohm *2xBNC for 75ohm *1xRJ45 for 120ohm Humanity 120ohm and 75ohm converter for single E1  solves the unmatchable problem between 75ohm and...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.